Simen Østensen Norway / Cross Country / Long Distance
Mattias Hargin Sweden / Slalom
Tina Weirather Liechtenstein / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Daron Rahlves USA / Backcountry
Manuel Feller Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Michaela Kirchgasser Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Aleksander Kilde Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Zubcic Filip Croatia / Giant Slalom
Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Max Franz Austria / Downhill, Super-G
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Sofia Goggia Italy / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Travis Ganong USA / Downhill, Super-G
Chiara Mair Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Joachim Puchner Austria / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander Germany / Downhill, Super-G
Thomas Tumler Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
Asa Ando Japan
Cara Brown UK
Nicole Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Jung Dong-Hyun Korea / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Michaela Dygruber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Mark Engel USA / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Georgi Georgiev Bulgaria
Valentina Golenkova Russia
Paulina Grassl Sweden / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Julia Grünwald Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nora Grieg Christensen Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Fabio Gstrein Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Pirmin Hacker Austria
Thomas Hettegger Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Niels Hintermann Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
Miha Hrobat Slovenia
Katharina Huber Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Rodes Istok Croatia
Adriana Jelinkova Netherlands
Mario Karelly Austria / Downhill, Super-G
Nella Korpio Finland
Andrea Komsic Croatia
Klemen Kosi Slovenia
Mihaela Kosi Slovenia
Hannah Köck Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nicklas Köck Austria / Giant Slalom, Super-G
Ivan Kuznetsov Russia
Victor Malmström Finland / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Felix Monsen Sweden / Downhill, Super-G
Santeri Paloniemi Finland
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Anders Svanebo Sweden / Cross Country
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Michael Reiter Biathlon
Byron Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Ekaterina Khramtsova Russia / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, BC
Olga Pogrebitskaya Russia
Aleksandra Prokopyeva Russia
Andrew McNab Ski Mountaineering
Kalle Lassila Finland / Cross Country
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Lucas Stal-Madison Sweden / Slopestyle
Simen Krüger Norway / Cross Country
Fabio Renz Germany / Downhill, Super-G
Martina Rettenwender Austria / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fanny Sanderberg Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Olav Sanderberg Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Masanori Shin Japan
Greta Small Australia
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Bill Impola Sweden / Cross Country / Long Distance
Lucia Joas Germany / Biathlon
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Marthe Kristoffersen Norway / Cross Country
Simon Persson Sweden / Cross Country
Michael Semenov Belarus / Cross Country
Nadezhda Shuniaeva Russia / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng
Nikolay Bolotov Russia / Cross Country / Long Distance
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Taylor Fletscher USA / Cross Country
Anders HØST Norway / Cross Country / Long Distance
Lisa Kvamme
Håkon Mikalsen
Björn Vidar Sjuhr Norway / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Angeli Vanlaanen USA / Backcountry
Toni Lautenbacher Ski Mountaineering
Richard Permin France / Backcountry
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Dana Flahr Canada / Backcountry
Jacoba Krichmayr Austria / Backcountry
Ryo Sugai Japan
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Ekaterina Tkachenko Russia
Max Ullrich Croatia / Downhill, Super-G
Dries Van den Broecke Belgium
Stephanie Venier Austria / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Westman Sweden
Natko Zrnčić-Dim Croatia / Downhill, Super-G, Slalom
Nikita Alekhin Russia
Albert Baeckman Sweden
Maciey Bydlinksi Poland
Jasmin Fiorano Italy
Zan Groszelj Slovenia
Seigo Kato Japan
Lukas Krsmanovic Croatia
Federico Liberatore Italy
Franzoso Matteo Italy
Costanza Oleggini Italy
Vlad Osipov Russia
Daria Ovchinnikova Russia
Sofia Pizato Italy
Matilda Rapaport Sweden / Backcountry
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Gjøran Tefre Norway / Cross Country
Konstantin Riabitca Russia
Marc Rochat Switzerland / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Schattauer Austria
Brodie Seger Canada
Carlotta Soracco Italy
Arianne Stocco Italy
Inna Syrykh Russia
Elena Yourikova Russia
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry