Mattias Hargin Sweden / Slalom
Tina Weirather Liechtenstein / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Daron Rahlves USA / Backcountry
Manuel Feller Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Michaela Kirchgasser Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Aleksander Kilde Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Filip Zubcic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G
Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Max Franz Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Sofia Goggia Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Downhill
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Natko Zrnčić-Dim Croatia / Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Stephanie Venier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Joachim Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Andreas Sander Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Thomas Tumler Switzerland / Super-G, Downhill
Werner Heel Italy / Super-G, Downhill
Cara Brown UK
Nicol Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Jung Dong-Hyun Korea / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Michaela Dygruber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Mark Engel USA / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Georgi Georgiev Bulgaria / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Valentina Golenkova Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Paulina Grassl Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Julia Grünwald Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Nora Grieg Christensen Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Fabio Gstrein Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando Japan
Pirmin Hacker Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Thomas Hettegger Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Niels Hintermann Switzerland / Super-G, Downhill
Miha Hrobat Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Katharina Huber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Istok Rodes Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Adriana Jelinkova Netherlands / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Nella Korpio Finland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Andrea Komsic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Klemen Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Mihaela Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Hannah Köck Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Niklas Köck Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Ivan Kuznetsov Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Victor Malmström Finland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Felix Monsen Sweden / Super-G, Downhill
Santeri Paloniemi Finland / Slalom
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Anders Svanebo Sweden / Cross Country
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Ekaterina Khramtsova Russia / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Aleksandra Prokopyeva Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Andrew McNab Canada / Ski Mountaineering
Kalle Lassila Finland / Cross Country
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Simen Krüger Norway / Cross Country
Fabio Renz Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Martina Rettenwender Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Fanny Sanderberg Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Olav Sanderberg Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Masanori Shin Japan
Greta Small Australia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Lucia Joas Germany / Biathlon
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Marthe Kristoffersen Norway / Cross Country
Simon Persson Sweden / Cross Country
Michael Semenov Belarus / Cross Country
Nadezhda Shuniaeva Russia / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Nikolay Bolotov Russia / Cross Country / Long Distance
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Taylor Fletcher USA / Nordic Combined
Anders Høst Norway / Cross Country
Lisa Kvamme Norway / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Toni Lautenbacher Germany / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Jacoba Kriechmayr Austria / Backcountry
Ryo Sugai Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Ekaterina Tkachenko Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Max Ullrich Croatia / Super-G, Downhill
Hanna Westman Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Maciej Bydlinski Poland
Luka Krsmanovic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Marc Rochat Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Brodie Seger Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Beatrice Scalvedi Switzerland / Downhill
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Morgan Pridy Canada / Super-G, Downhill
Semyel Bissig Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Nikita Alekhin Russia
Albert Baeckman Sweden
Jasmine Fiorano Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Seigo Kato Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Franzoso Matteo Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Costanza Oleggini Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Vlad Osipov Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Daria Ovchinnikova Russia
Sofia Pizzato Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Gjøran Tefre Norway / Cross Country
Konstantin Riabitca Russia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Eva Schattauer Austria / Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Carlotta Saracco Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Arianne Stocco Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Tess Ledeux France / Slopesytle, Big Air
Berit Mogstad Norway / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger Austria / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norway / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Sweden / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger Germany / Cross Country
Lisa Zimmermann Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Christina Rieder Austria / Cross Country
Armin Höfl Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Rickard Kaahre Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Fabienne Hartweger Austria / Biathlon
Jackson Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Niklas Liederer Austria / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola France / Cross Country
Craig Davis Murray New Zealand / Backcountry