Atomic is committed to achieving Level AA conformance for this website in conformance with the Web Content Accessibility Guidelines (WCAG) 2.0 and achieving compliance with other accessibility standards. Please contact Customer Service at USA +1 888 436 6494 (toll free), if you have any issues accessing information on this website.
Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Marco Schwarz
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Kai Jones
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Fabian Bösch
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa USA / Backcountry
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa
Gus Kenworthy USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Gus Kenworthy
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Matthias Haunholder
Stephanie Venier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Stephanie Venier
Jossi Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Jossi Wells
Fabian Rießle Germany / Nordic Combined
Fabian Rießle
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Mauro Caviezel
Armin Höfl Austria / Ski Mountaineering (Individual, Vertical, Sprint)
Armin Höfl
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Simon Eder
Manuel Feller Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Manuel Feller
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Nicky Keefer
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Elias Ambühl
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Peter Fill
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Hanna Falk
Benjamin Weger Switzerland / Biathlon
Benjamin Weger
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Aymar Navarro
Nicol Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Nicol Delago
Evgenij Belov Russia / Cross Country
Evgenij Belov
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Iwan Arnold
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Mirjam Puchner
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Daniel Danklmaier
Andreas Sander Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Andreas Sander
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Zugg
Filip Zubcic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G
Filip Zubcic
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Nick McNutt
Chiara Mair Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry
Griffin Dunne
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Ayana Onozuka
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Marc Digruber
Henrik Windstedt Sweden / Backcountry
Henrik Windstedt
Klemen Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Klemen Kosi
Niels Hintermann Switzerland / Super-G, Downhill, Alpine Combined
Niels Hintermann
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Dennis Ranalter
Miha Hrobat Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Miha Hrobat
Craig Murray New Zealand / Backcountry
Craig Murray
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy
Lisa Zimmermann Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lisa Zimmermann
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Beau-James Wells
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Tobi Tritscher
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
Mike Riddle
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Jonas Baumann
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Travis Ganong
Joana Hählen Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
Joana Hählen
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
John Gaston
Toni Lautenbacher Germany / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher
Niklas Köck Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Niklas Köck
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Mark Smiley
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Mitchell Brower
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Tim Durtschi
Riccarda Haaser Austria / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom
Riccarda Haaser
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Silje Slind
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Taylor Seaton
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Wiley Maple
Eva Maria Brem Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Maria Brem
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Victoria Carl
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Lucy Sackbauer
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Ermil Vokuev
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin
Anders Høst Norway / Cross Country
Anders Høst
Molly Reisinger USA / Backcountry
Molly Reisinger
Asa Ando Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Christina Ager
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Riikka Honkanen
Semyel Bissig Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Semyel Bissig
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Izzy Lynch
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Andreas Katz
Lisa Unterweger Austria / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger
Klaus Finne Norway / Slopestyle, Big Air
Klaus Finne
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Jessica Hilzinger
Janosch Brugger Germany / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger
Jackson Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jackson Wells
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Salvadori Giandomenico
Marina Wallner Germany / Slalom
Marina Wallner
Manuel Faisst Germany / Nordic Combined
Manuel Faisst
Blaise Giezendanner France / Downhill, Super G
Blaise Giezendanner
Simon Maurberger Italian / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Simon Maurberger
Alexander Prast Italian / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Prast
Ali Nullmeyer Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Ali Nullmeyer
Florian Schieder Italian / Downhill, Super G
Florian Schieder
Alexander Köll Sweden / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Köll
Juliana Suter Switzerland / Downhill, Super G
Juliana Suter
Lucas Braathen Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Lucas Braathen
Erik Read Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Erik Read
Davide Cazzaniga Italian / Downhill, Super G
Davide Cazzaniga
Jeffrey Read Canada / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Jeffrey Read
Magdalena Fjällström Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Magdalena Fjällström
Jacoba Kriechmayr Austria / Backcountry
Jacoba Kriechmayr
Elias Kolega Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Elias Kolega
Lukas Müllauer Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lukas Müllauer
Ian Rocca Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ian Rocca
Teal Harle Canada / Slopestyle, Big Air
Teal Harle
Ralph Welponer Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ralph Welponer
Miguel Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Miguel Porteous
Nico Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Nico Porteous
Oliwer Magnusson Sweden / Slopestyle, Big Air
Oliwer Magnusson