Sage Cattabriga-Alosa USA / Backcountry
Sondre Fossli Norway / Cross Country
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Benjamin Weger Switzerland / Biathlon
Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Filip Zubcic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Stephanie Venier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Andreas Sander Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Werner Heel Italy / Super-G, Downhill
Nicol Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Fabio Gstrein Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando Japan /
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Katharina Huber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adriana Jelinkova Netherlands / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Armin Höfl Austria / Ski Mountaineering (Individual, Vertical, Sprint)
Klemen Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Niklas Köck Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Henrik Windstedt Sweden / Backcountry
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher Germany / Ski Mountaineering
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Anders Høst Norway / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jacoba Kriechmayr Austria / Backcountry
Molly Reisinger USA / Backcountry
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Semyel Bissig Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Tess Ledeux France / Slopesytle, Big Air
Lisa Unterweger Austria / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norway / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Sweden / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger Germany / Cross Country
Lisa Zimmermann Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jackson Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola France / Cross Country
Craig Murray New Zealand / Backcountry
Franz-Josef Rehrl Austria / Nordic Combined
Arianna Tricomi Italy / Backcountry
Anna Hofer Italy / Super-G, Downhill
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry