Marco Schwarz Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Marco Schwarz
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Kai Jones
Fabian Bösch Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Fabian Bösch
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa USA / Backcountry
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa
Gus Kenworthy USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Gus Kenworthy
Matthias Haunholder Austria / Backcountry
Matthias Haunholder
Stephanie Venier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Stephanie Venier
Jossi Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Jossi Wells
Fabian Rießle Germany / Nordic Combined
Fabian Rießle
Mauro Caviezel Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Mauro Caviezel
Armin Höfl Austria / Ski Mountaineering (Individual, Vertical, Sprint)
Armin Höfl
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Simon Eder
Manuel Feller Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Manuel Feller
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Nicky Keefer
Elias Ambühl Switzerland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Elias Ambühl
Peter Fill Italy / Downhill, Super-G
Peter Fill
Katharina Gallhuber Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber
Hanna Falk Sweden / Cross Country
Hanna Falk
Benjamin Weger Switzerland / Biathlon
Benjamin Weger
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Aymar Navarro
Nicol Delago Italy / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Nicol Delago
Evgenij Belov Russia / Cross Country
Evgenij Belov
Iwan Arnold Switzerland / Ski Mountaineering
Iwan Arnold
Mirjam Puchner Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Mirjam Puchner
Daniel Danklmaier Austria / Super-G, Downhill
Daniel Danklmaier
Andreas Sander Germany / Super-G, Downhill
Andreas Sander
Daniel Zugg Austria / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Zugg
Filip Zubcic Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super G
Filip Zubcic
Nick McNutt Canada / Backcountry
Nick McNutt
Chiara Mair Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry
Griffin Dunne
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Ayana Onozuka
Marc Digruber Austria / Slalom
Marc Digruber
Henrik Windstedt Sweden / Backcountry
Henrik Windstedt
Klemen Kosi Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Klemen Kosi
Niels Hintermann Switzerland / Super-G, Downhill, Alpine Combined
Niels Hintermann
Dennis Ranalter Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Dennis Ranalter
Miha Hrobat Slovenia / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Miha Hrobat
Craig Murray New Zealand / Backcountry
Craig Murray
Samuel Equy France / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy
Lisa Zimmermann Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lisa Zimmermann
Beau-James Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Beau-James Wells
Tobi Tritscher Austria / Backcountry
Tobi Tritscher
Mike Riddle Canada / Halfpipe
Mike Riddle
Jonas Baumann Switzerland / Cross Country
Jonas Baumann
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Travis Ganong
Joana Hählen Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
Joana Hählen
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
John Gaston
Toni Lautenbacher Germany / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher
Niklas Köck Austria / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Niklas Köck
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Mark Smiley
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Mitchell Brower
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Tim Durtschi
Riccarda Haaser Austria / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom
Riccarda Haaser
Silje Slind Norway / Cross Country
Silje Slind
Adrian Sejersted Norway / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Taylor Seaton
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Wiley Maple
Eva Maria Brem Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Maria Brem
Victoria Carl Germany / Cross Country
Victoria Carl
Kathrine Harsem Norway / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norway / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva
Linn Sömskar Sweden / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Lucy Sackbauer
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Ermil Vokuev
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin
Anders Høst Norway / Cross Country
Anders Høst
Molly Reisinger USA / Backcountry
Molly Reisinger
Asa Ando Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando
Christina Ager Austria / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Christina Ager
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Riikka Honkanen
Semyel Bissig Switzerland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Semyel Bissig
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Izzy Lynch
Andreas Katz Germany / Cross Country
Andreas Katz
Lisa Unterweger Austria / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger
Klaus Finne Norway / Slopestyle, Big Air
Klaus Finne
Jessica Hilzinger Germany / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Jessica Hilzinger
Janosch Brugger Germany / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger
Jackson Wells New Zealand / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jackson Wells
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Salvadori Giandomenico
Marina Wallner Germany / Slalom
Marina Wallner
Manuel Faisst Germany / Nordic Combined
Manuel Faisst
Blaise Giezendanner France / Downhill, Super G
Blaise Giezendanner
Simon Maurberger Italian / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Simon Maurberger
Alexander Prast Italian / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Prast
Ali Nullmeyer Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Ali Nullmeyer
Florian Schieder Italian / Downhill, Super G
Florian Schieder
Alexander Köll Sweden / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Köll
Juliana Suter Switzerland / Downhill, Super G
Juliana Suter
Lucas Braathen Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Lucas Braathen
Erik Read Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Erik Read
Davide Cazzaniga Italian / Downhill, Super G
Davide Cazzaniga
Jeffrey Read Canada / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Jeffrey Read
Magdalena Fjällström Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Magdalena Fjällström
Jacoba Kriechmayr Austria / Backcountry
Jacoba Kriechmayr
Elias Kolega Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Elias Kolega
Lukas Müllauer Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lukas Müllauer
Ian Rocca Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ian Rocca
Teal Harle Canada / Slopestyle, Big Air
Teal Harle
Ralph Welponer Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ralph Welponer
Miguel Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Miguel Porteous
Nico Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Nico Porteous
Oliwer Magnusson Sweden / Slopestyle, Big Air
Oliwer Magnusson