Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Biathlon
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Sofia Goggia Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Downhill
Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Super-G, Abfahrt
Filip Zubcic Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Werner Heel Italien / Super-G, Downhill
Nicol Delago Italien / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Fabio Gstrein Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando Japan /
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Katharina Huber Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adriana Jelinkova Niederlande / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Klemen Kosi Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Niklas Köck Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Henrik Windstedt Schweden / Backcountry
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Kanada / Halfpipe
Davide Magnini ITALY / Ski Mountaineering
Armin Höfl Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher Deutschland / Ski Mountaineering
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Lotta Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Simen Krüger Norwegen / Cross Country
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin Frankreich / Cross Country
Anders Høst Norwegen / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jacoba Kriechmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Semyel Bissig Schweiz / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Deutschland / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spanien / Backcountry
Tess Ledeux Frankreich / Slopesytle, Big Air
Lisa Unterweger Österreich / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norwegen / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Schweden / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger Deutschland / Cross Country
Lisa Zimmermann Deutschland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jackson Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italien / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola Frankreich / Cross Country
Craig Davis Murray Neuseeland / Backcountry
Franz-Josef Rehrl Österreich / Nordische Kombination
Ester Ledecka Tschechien / Super-G, Downhill, Giant Slalom
Anna Hofer Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon