Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Marco Schwarz
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Kai Jones
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Fabian Bösch
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa USA / Backcountry
Sage Cattabriga-Alosa
Gus Kenworthy USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Gus Kenworthy
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Matthias Haunholder
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Stephanie Venier
Jossi Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Jossi Wells
Fabian Rießle Deutschland / Nordische Kombination
Fabian Rießle
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Mauro Caviezel
Armin Höfl Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Armin Höfl
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Simon Eder
Manuel Feller Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Manuel Feller
Nicky Keefer USA / Backcountry
Nicky Keefer
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Elias Ambühl
Peter Fill Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Peter Fill
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Hanna Falk
Benjamin Weger Schweiz / Biathlon
Benjamin Weger
Aymar Navarro Spanien / Backcountry
Aymar Navarro
Nicol Delago Italien / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Nicol Delago
Evgenij Belov Russland / Cross Country
Evgenij Belov
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Iwan Arnold
Megan Oldham Canada / Slopestyle, Big Air
Megan Oldham
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Super-G, Abfahrt
Daniel Danklmaier
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Zugg
Filip Zubcic Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Filip Zubcic
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Nick McNutt
Chiara Mair Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry
Griffin Dunne
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Ayana Onozuka
Henrik Windstedt Schweden / Backcountry
Henrik Windstedt
Klemen Kosi Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Klemen Kosi
Niels Hintermann Schweiz / Super-G, Downhill
Niels Hintermann
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Dennis Ranalter
Miha Hrobat Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Miha Hrobat
Craig Murray Neuseeland / Backcountry
Craig Murray
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Marc Digruber
Lisa Zimmermann Deutschland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lisa Zimmermann
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Beau-James Wells
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Tobi Tritscher
Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Cross Country
Jonas Baumann
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Travis Ganong
Joana Hählen Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
Joana Hählen
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
John Gaston
Toni Lautenbacher Deutschland / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher
Niklas Köck Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Niklas Köck
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Mark Smiley
Lotta Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng
Mitchell Brower USA / Backcountry
Mitchell Brower
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Tim Durtschi
Riccarda Haaser Austria / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom
Riccarda Haaser
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Silje Slind
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Taylor Seaton
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Wiley Maple
Eva Maria Brem Austria / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Maria Brem
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Victoria Carl
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar
Tiril Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Lucy Sackbauer
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Ermil Vokuev
Valentin Chauvin Frankreich / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin
Anders Høst Norwegen / Cross Country
Anders Høst
Asa Ando Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Christina Ager
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Riikka Honkanen
Semyel Bissig Schweiz / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Semyel Bissig
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Izzy Lynch
Andreas Katz Deutschland / Cross Country
Andreas Katz
Lisa Unterweger Österreich / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Jessica Hilzinger
Janosch Brugger Deutschland / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger
Jackson Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jackson Wells
Salvadori Giandomenico Italien / Cross Country
Salvadori Giandomenico
Marina Wallner Germany / Slalom
Marina Wallner
Manuel Faisst Deutschland / Nordische Kombination
Manuel Faisst
Blaise Giezendanner France / Downhill, Super G
Blaise Giezendanner
Simon Maurberger Italian / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Simon Maurberger
Alexander Prast Italian / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Prast
Ali Nullmeyer Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Ali Nullmeyer
Florian Schieder Italian / Downhill, Super G
Florian Schieder
Alexander Köll Sweden / Downhill, Super G
Alexander Köll
Juliana Suter Switzerland / Downhill, Super G
Juliana Suter
Lucas Braathen Norway / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Lucas Braathen
Erik Read Canada / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Erik Read
Davide Cazzaniga Italian / Downhill, Super G
Davide Cazzaniga
Jeffrey Read Canada / Downhill, Super G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Jeffrey Read
Magdalena Fjällström Sweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Magdalena Fjällström
Jacoba Kriechmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Jacoba Kriechmayr
Elias Kolega Croatia / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Elias Kolega
Lukas Müllauer Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lukas Müllauer
Lara Wolf Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Lara Wolf
Teal Harle Canada / Slopestyle, Big Air
Teal Harle
Szczepan Karpiel Poland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Szczepan Karpiel
Oliwer Magnusson Sweden / Slopestyle, Big Air
Oliwer Magnusson
Ian Rocca Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ian Rocca
Breezy Johnson USA / Downhill, Super-G
Breezy Johnson
Johannes Rohrmoser Austria / Slopestyle, Big Air
Johannes Rohrmoser
Nico Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Nico Porteous
Florian Preuss Germany / Slopestyle, Big Air
Florian Preuss
Miguel Porteous New Zealand / Halfpipe
Miguel Porteous
Jonah Williams USA / Slopestyle, Big Air
Jonah Williams
Ralph Welponer Italy / Slopestyle, Big Air
Ralph Welponer
The Blondes Canada / Backcountry
The Blondes
Yu Sasaki Japan / Backcountry
Yu Sasaki