Simen Krüger Norwegen / Cross Country
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom
Fabian Rießle Deutschland / Nordische Kombination
Kai Jones USA / Backcountry
Ester Ledecka Tschechien / Super-G, Downhill, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Simon Eder Österreich / Biathlon
Tess Ledeux Frankreich / Slopesytle, Big Air
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Armin Höfl Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Benjamin Weger Schweiz / Biathlon
Aymar Navarro Spanien / Backcountry
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Evgenij Belov Russland / Cross Country
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Franz-Josef Rehrl Österreich / Nordische Kombination
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Nicol Delago Italien / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Griffin Dunne USA / Backcountry
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Super-G, Abfahrt
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Henrik Windstedt Schweden / Backcountry
Katharina Huber Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Klemen Kosi Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Werner Heel Italien / Super-G, Downhill
Sondre Fossli Norwegen / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Filip Zubcic Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Craig Murray Neuseeland / Backcountry
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Lisa Zimmermann Deutschland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Kanada / Halfpipe
Adriana Jelinkova Niederlande / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Biathlon
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Joana Hählen Switzerland / Downhill, Super-G
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Toni Lautenbacher Deutschland / Ski Mountaineering
Niklas Köck Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Mark Smiley USA / Ski Mountaineering
Lotta Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Asa Ando Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Lucy Sackbauer USA / Backcountry
Ermil Vokuev Russland / Cross Crounty
Valentin Chauvin Frankreich / Cross Country
Anders Høst Norwegen / Cross Country
Molly Reisinger USA / Backcountry
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Semyel Bissig Schweiz / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Deutschland / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger Österreich / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norwegen / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Schweden / Cross Country
Fabio Gstrein Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Janosch Brugger Deutschland / Cross Country
Jackson Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italien / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola Frankreich / Cross Country
Anna Hofer Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Marina Wallner Germany / Slalom
Jacoba Kriechmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Manuel Faisst Deutschland / Nordische Kombination