Simen Østensen Norwegen / Cross Country
Mattias Hargin Schweden / Slalom
Tina Weirather Liechtenstein / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Daron Rahlves USA / Backcountry
Manuel Feller Österreich / Slalom
Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Biathlon
Michaela Kirchgasser Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Travis Ganong USA / Downhill, Super-G
Mike Riddle Kanada / Halfpipe
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Zubcic Filip Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Max Franz Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Sofia Goggia Italien / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Aleksander Kilde Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Alice McKennis USA / Downhill, Super-G
Manuel Pleisch Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Joachim Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Marco Sullivan USA / Downhill, Super-G
Thomas Tumler Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Asa Ando Japan
Cara Brown England
Nicole Delago Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Jung Dong-Hyun Korea
Michaela Dygruber Österreich
Mark Engel USA
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Amaury Genoud Schweiz / Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Georgi Georgiev Bulgarien
Valentina Golenkova Russland
Paulina Grassl Schweden / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Julia Grünwald Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nora Grieg Christensen Norwegen
Fabio Gstrein Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Pirmin Hacker Österreich
Thomas Hettegger Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Niels Hintermann Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Miha Hrobat Slowenien
Katharina Huber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Rodes Istok Kroatien
Adriana Jelinkova Niederland
Mario Karelly Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Nella Korpio Finnland
Andrea Komsic Kroatien
Klemen Kosi Slowenien
Mihaela Kosi Slowenien
Hannah Köck Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nicklas Köck Österreich / Giant Slalom, Super-G
Ivan Kuznetsov Russland
Victor Malmström Finnland / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Felix Monsen Schweden / Downhill, Super-G
Santeri Paloniemi Finnland
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Tord Asle Gjerdalen Norwegen / Cross Country
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Zina Kocher Kanada / Biathlon
Anders Svanebo Schweden / Cross Country
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Michael Reiter Biathlon
Lucas Stal-Madison Schweden / Slopestyle
Ekaterina Khramtsova Russland / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, BC
Olga Pogrebitskaya Russland
Morgan Pridy Kanada / Downhill, Super-G
Aleksandra Prokopyeva Russland
Andrew McNab Ski Mountaineering
Kalle Lassila Finnland / Cross Country
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Byron Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Simen Krüger Norwegen / Cross Country
Fabio Renz Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Martina Rettenwender Österreich / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fanny Sanderberg Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Olav Sanderberg Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Masanori Shin Japan
Greta Small Australien
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Bill Impola Schweden / Cross Country / Long Distance
Lucia Anger Deutschland / Biathlon
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Marthe Kristoffersen Norwegen / Cross Country
Simon Persson Schweden / Cross Country
Michael Semenov Weißrussland / Cross Country
Nadezhda Shuniaeva Russland / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Oskar Svärd Schweden / Cross Country / Long Distance
Tiril Udnes Weng
Nikolay Bolotov Russia / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Taylor Fletscher USA / Nordic Combined
Anders HØST Norwegen / Cross Country
Lisa Kvamme
Håkon Mikalsen
Björn Vidar Sjuhr Norway / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Angeli Vanlaanen USA / Backcountry
Toni Lautenbacher Ski Mountaineering
Richard Permin Frankreich / Backcountry
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Dana Flahr Kanada / Backcountry
Jacoba Krichmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Ryo Sugai Japan
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Ekaterina Tkachenko Russland
Dominik Windisch Italien / Biathlon
Max Ullrich Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G
Dries Van den Broecke Belgien
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Westman Schweden
Natko Zrnčić-Dim Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G, Slalom
Nikita Alekhin Russland
Albert Baeckman Schweden
Maciey Bydlinksi Polen
Jasmin Fiorano Italien
Zan Groszelj Slowenien
Seigo Kato Japan
Lukas Krsmanovic Kroatien
Federico Liberatore Italien
Franzoso Matteo Italien
Costanza Oleggini Italien
Vlad Osipov Russland
Daria Ovchinnikova Russland
Sofia Pizato Italien
Matilda Rapaport Schweden / Backcountry
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Christian De Lorenzi Italien / Biathlon
Gjøran Tefre Norway / Cross Country
Konstantin Riabitca Russland
Marc Rochat Schweiz / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Schattauer Österreich
Brodie Seger Kanada
Carlotta Soracco Italien
Arianne Stocco Italien
Inna Syrykh Russland
Elena Yourikova Russland
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry