Peter Fill Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Daron Rahlves USA / Backcountry
Manuel Feller Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Biathlon
Michaela Kirchgasser Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Sofia Goggia Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Downhill
Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Max Franz Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Super-G, Abfahrt
Filip Zubcic Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Travis Ganong USA / Super-G, Downhill
Natko Zrnčić-Dim Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G, Slalom
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Thomas Tumler Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Werner Heel Italien / Super-G, Downhill
Cara Brown Vereinigtes Königreich
Nicol Delago Italien / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Jung Dong-Hyun Republik Korea / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Michaela Dygruber Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Mark Engel USA / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Georgi Georgiev Bulgarien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Valentina Golenkova Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Paulina Grassl Schweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Julia Grünwald Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Chiara Mair Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Fabio Gstrein Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Asa Ando Japan
Pirmin Hacker Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Thomas Hettegger Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G
Niels Hintermann Schweiz / Super-G, Downhill
Miha Hrobat Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Katharina Huber Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Istok Rodes Kroatien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Adriana Jelinkova Niederlande / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Nella Korpio Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Andrea Komsic Kroatien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Klemen Kosi Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Mihaela Kosi Slowenien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Hannah Köck Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Niklas Köck Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Ivan Kuznetsov Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Victor Malmström Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Felix Monsen Schweden / Super-G, Downhill
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Kanada / Halfpipe
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Ekaterina Khramtsova Russland / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, Backcountry
Aleksandra Prokopyeva Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Andrew McNab Kanada / Ski Mountaineering
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Simen Krüger Norwegen / Cross Country
Fabio Renz Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Martina Rettenwender Österreich / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fanny Sanderberg Norwegen / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Olav Sanderberg Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Masanori Shin Japan
Greta Small Australien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Lucia Joas Deutschland / Biathlon
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Michael Semenov Weißrussland / Cross Country
Nadezhda Shuniaeva Russland / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norwegen / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin Frankreich / Cross Country
Taylor Fletcher USA / Nordische Kombination
Anders Høst Norwegen / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Toni Lautenbacher Deutschland / Ski Mountaineering
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Jacoba Kriechmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Ryo Sugai Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Ekaterina Tkachenko Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Max Ullrich Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Westman Schweden / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Maciej Bydlinski Polen
Luka Krsmanovic Kroatien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Marc Rochat Schweiz / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Brodie Seger Kanada / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Beatrice Scalvedi Schweiz / Downhill
Riikka Honkanen Finnland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Morgan Pridy Kanada / Super-G, Downhill
Semyel Bissig Schweiz / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Jasmine Fiorano Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Rickard Kaahre Schweden / Slalom,Giant Slalom
Nikita Alekhin Russland
Seigo Kato Japan / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Franzoso Matteo Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Costanza Oleggini Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Vlad Osipov Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Daria Ovchinnikova Russland
Sofia Pizzato Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Konstantin Riabitca Russland / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Eva Schattauer Österreich / Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Carlotta Saracco Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Arianne Stocco Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Downhill
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Deutschland / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spanien / Backcountry
Tess Ledeux Frankreich / Slopesytle, Big Air
Berit Mogstad Norwegen / Cross Country
Lisa Unterweger Österreich / Cross Country
Klaus Finne Norwegen / Slopestyle, Big Air
Maria Nordström Schweden / Cross Country
Janosch Brugger Deutschland / Cross Country
Lisa Zimmermann Deutschland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Christina Rieder Österreich / Biathlon
Armin Höfl Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Fabienne Hartweger Österreich / Biathlon
Jackson Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Big Air
Salvadori Giandomenico Italien / Cross Country
Niklas Liederer Österreich / Cross Country
Damien Tarantola Frankreich / Cross Country
Craig Davis Murray Neuseeland / Backcountry
Bryan Fletcher USA / Nordische Kombination
Miroslav Rypl Tschechien / Cross Country
Jonas Bestak Tschechien / Cross Country
Emma Wiken Schweden / Corss Country
Francois Braud Frankreich / Nordische Kombination
Knute Johnsgaard Kanada / Cross Country
Franz-Josef Rehrl Österreich / Nordische Kombination
Fabian Hörl Österreich / Biathlon
Peter Brunner Österreich / Biathlon