Simen Østensen Norwegen / Cross Country
Mattias Hargin Schweden / Slalom
Tina Weirather Liechtenstein / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Peter Fill Italien / Downhill, Super-G
Daron Rahlves USA / Backcountry
Manuel Feller Österreich / Slalom, Riesentorlauf
Jonas Baumann Schweiz / Biathlon
Michaela Kirchgasser Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Aleksander Kilde Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fabian Bösch Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Nicky Keefer USA / Slopestyle
Zubcic Filip Kroatien / Giant Slalom
Marco Schwarz Österreich / Slalom
Elias Ambühl Schweiz / Slopestyle, Big Air
Max Franz Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mauro Caviezel Schweiz / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Daniel Danklmaier Österreich / Super-G, Abfahrt
Sofia Goggia Italien / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Travis Ganong USA / Downhill, Super-G
Natko Zrnčić-Dim Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G, Slalom
Stephanie Venier Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Joachim Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Mirjam Puchner Österreich / Downhill, Super-G
Andreas Sander Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Marc Digruber Österreich / Slalom
Thomas Tumler Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Cara Brown England
Nicole Delago Italien / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G, Abfahrt
Jung Dong-Hyun Korea / Slalom, Riesentorlauf
Michaela Dygruber Österreich / Slalom, Riesentorlauf
Mark Engel USA / Slalom, Riesentorlauf
Katharina Gallhuber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Georgi Georgiev Bulgarien
Valentina Golenkova Russland
Paulina Grassl Schweden / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Julia Grünwald Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Chiara Mair Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nora Grieg Christensen Norwegen / Slalom, Riesentorlauf, Super-G
Fabio Gstrein Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Asa Ando Japan
Pirmin Hacker Österreich
Thomas Hettegger Österreich / Super-G, Giant Slalom
Jessica Hilzinger Deutschland / Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Niels Hintermann Schweiz / Downhill, Super-G
Miha Hrobat Slowenien
Katharina Huber Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Rodes Istok Kroatien
Adriana Jelinkova Niederland
Nella Korpio Finnland
Andrea Komsic Kroatien
Klemen Kosi Slowenien
Mihaela Kosi Slowenien
Hannah Köck Österreich / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Nicklas Köck Österreich / Giant Slalom, Super-G
Ivan Kuznetsov Russland
Victor Malmström Finnland / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Wiley Maple USA / Downhill, Super-G
Felix Monsen Schweden / Downhill, Super-G
Santeri Paloniemi Finnland
Matthias Haunholder Österreich / Backcountry
Ayana Onozuka Japan / Halfpipe
Nick McNutt Kanada / Backcountry
Anders Svanebo Schweden / Cross Country
Beau-James Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe, Big Air
Tobi Tritscher Österreich / Backcountry
Mike Riddle Kanada / Halfpipe
John Gaston USA / Ski Mountaineering
Byron Wells Neuseeland / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Ekaterina Khramtsova Russland / Cross Country
Lotta Udnes Weng Norway
Mitchell Brower USA / Slopestyle, BC
Aleksandra Prokopyeva Russland
Andrew McNab Kanada / Ski Mountaineering
Kalle Lassila Finnland / Cross Country
Silje Slind Norwegen / Cross Country
Lucas Stal-Madison Schweden / Slopestyle
Simen Krüger Norwegen / Cross Country
Fabio Renz Deutschland / Downhill, Super-G
Martina Rettenwender Österreich / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Fanny Sanderberg Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Olav Sanderberg Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom
Christina Ager Österreich / Slalom, Riesentorlauf
Adrian Sejersted Norwegen / Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom
Masanori Shin Japan
Greta Small Australien
Taylor Seaton USA / Slopestyle, Halfpipe
Daniel Zugg Österreich / Ski Mountaineering
Lucia Joas Deutschland / Biathlon
Victoria Carl Deutschland / Cross Country
Hanna Falk Schweden / Cross Country
Kathrine Harsem Norwegen / Cross Country
Anne Kjersti Kalva Norwegen / Cross Country
Marthe Kristoffersen Norwegen / Cross Country
Simon Persson Schweden / Cross Country
Michael Semenov Weißrussland / Cross Country
Nadezhda Shuniaeva Russland / Cross Country
Linn Sömskar Schweden / Cross Country
Tiril Udnes Weng Norway / Cross Country
Nikolay Bolotov Russia / Cross Country
Valentin Chauvin France / Cross Country
Taylor Fletscher USA / Cross Country
Anders HØST Norwegen / Cross Country
Lisa Kvamme Norwegen / Cross Country
Dennis Ranalter Österreich / Slopestyle, Big Air
Toni Lautenbacher Deutschland / Ski Mountaineering
Richard Permin Frankreich / Backcountry
Samuel Equy Frankreich / Ski Mountaineering
Dana Flahr Kanada / Backcountry
Jacoba Krichmayr Österreich / Backcountry
Ryo Sugai Japan
Molly Baker USA / Backcountry
Ekaterina Tkachenko Russland
Max Ullrich Kroatien / Downhill, Super-G
Hanna Westman Schweden
Nikita Alekhin Russland
Albert Baeckman Schweden
Maciey Bydlinksi Polen
Jasmin Fiorano Italien / Slalom, Giant Slalom
Seigo Kato Japan
Lukas Krsmanovic Kroatien
Franzoso Matteo Italien
Costanza Oleggini Italien
Vlad Osipov Russland
Daria Ovchinnikova Russland
Sofia Pizato Italien
Tim Durtschi USA / Backcountry
Gjøran Tefre Norway / Cross Country
Konstantin Riabitca Russland
Marc Rochat Schweiz / Giant Slalom, Slalom
Eva Schattauer Österreich
Brodie Seger Kanada
Carlotta Soracco Italien
Arianne Stocco Italien
Iwan Arnold Schweiz / Ski Mountaineering
Izzy Lynch Kanada / Backcountry
Andreas Katz Deutschland / Cross Country
Aymar Navarro Spain / Backcountry
Unterweger Lisa Austria / Cross Country
Tarantola Damien France / Cross Country
Salvadori Giandomenico Italy / Cross Country
Rieder Christina Austria / Cross Country
Nordström Maria Sweden / Cross Country
Mogstad Berit Norway / Cross Country
Liederer Niklas Österreich / Cross Country
Hartweger Fabienne Österreich / Biathlon
Brugger Janosch Deutschland / Cross Country